Fort Leonard Wood

Graduation Information

We welcome all the families and friends of the service members training at Fort Leonard Wood. We invite you to visit this web site often for updates about your Soldier’s training cycle and to obtain information on upcoming events such as family day, ceremonies, graduation and how to make contact should you have questions.

We rely on your support of your Soldier through his or her training - they will need and want your encouragement and support. You are key to their integration and success during the many demands and challenges they face during their training.

We take our responsibility very seriously. You can be assured your Soldier is under the command of a group of experienced and concerned professionals.

Please click and read through the various pages of information to see if we have the information you are looking for. It is our desire to keep you informed and answer as many questions you might have.

Parent's Booklet

Graduation Event Map

Non - U.S. Citizens accessing Fort Leonard Wood:

Please access the information in the link below in order to visit Fort Leonard Wood for Graduation and Family Day events. This information is provided to allow visitors to plan a visit and complete the pre-application process for an installation pass. Installation passes can reduce wait times for procedures that must be completed before access to Fort Leonard Wood is granted.

Visitors that do not complete the pre-application process may be subjected to an average wait time of 5 hours for processing before access to Fort Leonard Wood is granted.

Non - U.S. Citizen Pass Information

Pass pre-application for accessing Fort Leonard Wood:

Please provide the information in the link below in order to visit Fort Leonard Wood. This information is provided to allow visitors who plan a visit and complete the pre-application process for an installation pass. Installation passes and back ground checks are required before access to Fort Leonard Wood is granted.

Visitors that do not complete the pre-application process may be subjected to a wait time for processing before access to Fort Leonard Wood is granted.

Pre-Application for U.S. Citizens visiting Fort Leonard Wood

  • CBRNS
  • Engineer
  • MP
  • NCOA
  • Prime Power
  • AF Det
Unit: B Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 22T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: April 29, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 23T
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: May 6, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 2-10 IN BN
Location: Baker Theater
Date: May 5, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Family Day: 10 a.m. May 4, 2016 Baker Theater
Unit: USACBRN School
Class: CBOLC 01-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: May 6, 2016
Time: 10:30 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 3-10 IN BN
Location: Baker Theater
Date: May 12, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Family Day: Noon May 11, 2016 Baker Theater
Unit: A Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 24T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: May 13, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 84th Chem
Class: 06-16
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: May 17, 2016
Time: 9:30 a.m.
Family Day: 10 a.m. May 14, 2016 Museum (Chemical Reg. Rm)
Unit: C Co. 1-48 IN BN
Location: Baker Theater
Date: May 19, 2016
Time: 10:00 a.m.
Family Day: 10 a.m. May 18, 2016 Baker Theater
Unit: B Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 25T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: May 20, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: E Co. 2-10 IN BN
Location: Baker Theater
Date: May 26, 2016
Time: 1 p.m.
Family Day: 11 a.m. May 25, 2016 Baker Theater
Unit: USACBRN School
Class: CBOLC 02-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: May 26, 2016
Time: 10:30 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 26T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: May 27, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: F Co. 1-48 IN BN
Class: 02-16
Location: Baker Theater
Date: May 26, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Family Day: 10 a.m. May 25, Baker Theater
Unit: C Co. 84th Chem
Class: 07-16
Location: Baker Theater
Date: June 1, 2016
Time: 9:30 a.m.
Family Day: May 31, Building 1707E
Unit: A Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 27T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: June 6, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: E Co. 1-48 IN BN
Location: Baker Theater
Date: June 9, 2016
Time: Noon
Family Day: TBD June 8, 2016 Baker Theater
Unit: C Co. 3-10 IN BN
Location: Baker Theater
Date: June 9, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Family Day: 1 p.m. June 8, 2016 Baker Theater
Unit: B Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 28T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: June 13, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 84th Chem
Class: 08-16
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: June 15, 2016
Time: 9:30 a.m.
Family Day: 10 a.m. June 10, 2016 Museum (Chemical Reg. Rm)
Unit: A Co. 1-48 IN BN
Location: Baker Theater
Date: June 16, 2016
Time: 9:00 a.m.
Family Day: 1:30 p.m. June 15, 2016 Pershing Community Center
Unit: C Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 29T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: June 20, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: E Co. 3-10 IN BN
Location: Baker Theater
Date: June 23, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Family Day: Noon June 22, 2016 Baker Theater
Unit: A Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 30T
Location: Brigade Chapel
Date: June 27, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 1-48 IN BN
Location: Baker Theater
Date: June 30, 2016
Time: 10:00 a.m.
Family Day: TBD June 29, 2016 Baker Theater
Unit: B Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 31T
Location: Brigade Chapel
Date: July 6, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 84th Chem
Class: 09-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: July 7, 2016
Time: 9:30 a.m.
Family Day: July 6, Building 1707E
Unit: C Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 32T
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: July 13, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: A Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 33T
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: July 19, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 84th Chem
Class: 10-16
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: July 21, 2016
Time: 9:30 a.m.
Family Day: 10 a.m. July 16, 2016 Museum (Chemical Reg. Rm)
Unit: B Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 34T
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: July 26, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 35T
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: August 2, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 84th Chem
Class: 11-16
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: August 4, 2016
Time: 9:30 a.m.
Family Day: August 3, Building 1707E
Unit: A Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 36T
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: August 9, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 37T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: August 15, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 1-48 IN BN
Class: 03-16
Location: Baker Theater
Date: August 11, 2016
Time: Noon
Family Day: 9 a.m. August 10, 2016 PCC
Unit: B Co. 84th Chem
Class: 12-16
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: August 17, 2016
Time: 9:30 a.m.
Family Day: 10 a.m. August 12, 2016 Museum (Chemical Reg. Rm)
Unit: E Co. 2-10 IN BN
Location: Baker Theater
Date: August 18, 2016
Time: 9:30 a.m.
Family Day: 11 a.m. August 17, 2016 Baker Theater
Unit: C Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 38T
Location: Brigade Chapel
Date: August 19, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: F Co. 1-48 IN BN
Class: 03-16
Location: Baker Theater
Date: August 19, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Family Day: 10 a.m. August 18, Baker Theater
Unit: A Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 39T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: August 26, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 84th Chem
Class: 13-16
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: August 31, 2016
Time: 9:30 a.m.
Family Day: August 30, Building 1707E
Unit: A Co. 1-48 IN BN
Class: 03-16/042
Location: Baker Theater
Date: September 1, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Day: 10 a.m. August 31, 2016 PCC
Unit: B Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 40T
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: September 2, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 41T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: September 12, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 84th Chem
Class: 14-16
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: September 14, 2016
Time: 9:30 a.m.
Family Day: 10 a.m. September 9, 2016 Museum (Chemical Reg. Rm)
.
Unit: A Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 42T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: September 19, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 43T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: September 26, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 84th Chem
Class: 15-16
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: September 28, 2016
Time: 9:30 a.m.
Family Day: September 27, Building 1707E
Unit: C Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 44T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: October 3, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: A Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 45T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: October 11, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 84th Chem
Class: 16-16
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: October 12, 2016
Time: 9:30 a.m.
Family Day: 10 a.m. October 8, 2016 Museum (Chemical Reg. Rm)
Unit: B Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 46T
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: October 18, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 47T
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: October 24, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 84th Chem
Class: 17-16
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: October 27, 2016
Time: 9:30 a.m.
Family Day: October 26, Building 1707E
Unit: A Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 48T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: October 31, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 58th Trans.
Class: 49T
Location: Baker Theater
Date: November 7, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 84th Chem
Class: 18-16
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: November 10, 2016
Time: 9:30 a.m.
Family Day: 10 a.m. November 5, 2016 Museum (Chemical Reg. Rm)
Unit: C Co. 1-48 IN BN
Class: 04-16
Location: Baker Theater
Date: November 3, 2016
Time: Noon
Family Day: 9 a.m. November 2, 2016 PCC
Unit: C Co. 84th Chem
Class: 19-16
Location: Baker Theater
Date: November 25, 2016
Time: 9:30 a.m.
Family Day: November 24, Building 1707E
Unit: A Co. 1-48 IN BN
Class: 04-16/058
Location: Baker Theater
Date: December 1, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Day: 10 a.m. November 30, 2016 PCC
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 18-16N
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: April 28, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 03-16V
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: April 28, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12R 15-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: April 29, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 554th
Class: 003-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: April 29, 2016
Time: 11 a.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: May 5, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 11-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: May 6, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 01-16G
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: May 6, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12R 16-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: May 13, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 31st OSUT 5/1
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: May 13, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9 a.m. May 12, 2016
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12T 005
Location: Brown Hall
Date: May 16, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12Y 5-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: May 17, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Class: 020-16N
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: May 19, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12R 17-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: May 20, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 12-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: May 20, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 554th
Class: 003-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: May 20, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 21-16N
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: May 26, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: C Co. 554th
Class: 001-16
Location: World War II Chapel
Date: May 26, 2016
Time: 10:30 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 35th EN BN OSUT
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: May 27, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. May 26, 2016 Abrams Theater
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12T 006
Location: Brown Hall
Date: May 27, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 13-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: May 27, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 04-16V
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: June 2, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 35th EN BN OSUT
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: June 3, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. June 2, 2016 Abrams Theater
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: June 3, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12R 18-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: June 6, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12Y 6-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: June 7, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: June 10, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12T 007 and 12R 19-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: June 13, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 14-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: June 13, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 554th
Class: 004-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: June 14, 2016
Time: 1 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 24-16N
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: June 17, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: C Co. 554th
Class: 003/4-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: June 17, 2016
Time: 11 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 15-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: June 20, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12T 008
Location: Brown Hall
Date: June 24, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: June 24, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 31st
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: June 16, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9 a.m. June 15, 2016 Bldg. 6140
Unit: A Co. 31st OSUT 5/1
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: June 24, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9 a.m. June 23, 2016 Abrams Theater
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12Y 7-16 and 12R 20-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: June 27, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 554th
Class: 005-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: June 28, 2016
Time: 1 p.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: July 5, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12R 21-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: July 6, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 16-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: July 6, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: A Co. 35th EN BN OSUT
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: July 8, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. July 7, 2016 Abrams Theater
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 05-16V
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: July 8, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12T 009
Location: Brown Hall
Date: July 12, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 17-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: July 13, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12R 22-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: July 19, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 27-16N
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: July 19, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12Y 8-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: July 20, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 31st OSUT 5/1
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: July 22, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9 a.m. July 21, 2016 Abrams Theater
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12T 010 and 12R 23-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: July 26, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 554th
Class: 006-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: July 26, 2016
Time: 1 p.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: July 26, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: C Co. 554th
Class: 004-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: July 29, 2016
Time: 11 a.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: August 2, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 18-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: August 2, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 02-16G
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: August 8, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12T 011 and 12R 24-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: August 09, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 30-16N
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: August 9, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12Y 9-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: August 10, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 06-16V
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: August 10, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: C Co. 31st OSUT
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: August 12, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9 a.m. August 11, 2016 Abrams Theater
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: August 16, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 19-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: August 16, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: C Co. 35th EN BN OSUT
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: August 19, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9 a.m. August 18, 2016 Abrams Theater
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12R 25-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: August 19, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 35th EN BN STO1
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: August 19, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. August 18, 2016 Abrams Theater
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: August 20, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: August 23, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 554th
Class: 007-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: August 23, 2016
Time: 1 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 31st Class 501
Class: 12R 26-16
Location: TBD
Date: TBD
Time: TBD
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12R 26-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: August 26, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: August 27, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12Y 10-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: August 31, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 33-16N
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: August 31, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 20-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: September 2, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12T 012
Location: Brown Hall
Date: September 7, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: September 8, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 07-16V
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: September 9, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12R 27-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: September 12, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 21-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: September 12, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: September 14, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12R 28-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: September 19, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 22-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: September 19, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 03-16G
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: September 19, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12T 013
Location: Brown Hall
Date: September 21, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: September 21, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12Y 11-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: September 22, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: September 22, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 23-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: September 26, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 554th
Class: 008-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: September 28, 2016
Time: 1 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 36-16N
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: September 29, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 35th EN BN OSUT
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: September 30, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. September 29, 2016 Abrams Theater
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 24-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: October 3, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: October 6, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: C Co. 554th
Class: 037-16N
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: October 7, 2016
Time: 11 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12R 30-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: October 11, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 25-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: October 11, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12T 014
Location: Brown Hall
Date: October 12, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12Y 12-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: October 13, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 08-16V
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: October 13, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 35th EN BN STO2
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: October 7, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. October 6, 2016 Abrams Theater
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 26-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: October 18, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: A Co. 31st EN BN Class 16/12
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: October 21, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. October 20, 2016 Abrams Theater
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 39-16N
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: October 21, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12R 31-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: October 24, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12T 501
Location: Brown Hall
Date: October 26, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 554th
Class: 009-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: October 26, 2016
Time: 1 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12Y 13-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: October 27, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: October 27, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: November 3, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: A Co. 35th EN BN OSUT
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: November 4, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. November 3, 2016 Abrams Theater
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 27-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: November 7, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 28-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: November 15, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12Y 14-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: November 16, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 554th
Class: 010-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: November 17, 2016
Time: 1 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 42-16N
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: November 21, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 554th
Class: 29-16L
Location: Bldg. 5059 (Ordnance Reg. Rm)
Date: November 22, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 31st EN BN Class 18/14
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: November 25, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. November 24, 2016 Abrams Theater
Unit: B Co. 554th
Class: 011-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: December 1, 2016
Time: 1 p.m.
Unit: A Co. 554th
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: December 7, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 169th
Class: 12Y 15-16
Location: Brown Hall
Date: December 12, 2016
Time: 3 p.m.
Unit: B Co. 554th
Class: 012-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: December 15, 2016
Time: 1 p.m.
Unit: C Co. 31st EN BN Class 16/12
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: December 16, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. December 15, 2016 Abrams Theater
Unit: C Co. 554th
Class: 007/8-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: December 16, 2016
Time: 11 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 35th EN BN OSUT
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: December 20, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9 a.m. December 19, 2016 Abrams Theater
Unit: B Co. 554th
Class: 013-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: January 27, 2017
Time: 1 p.m.
Unit: D Co. 35th EN BN OSUT
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: February 10, 2017
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. February 9, 2017 Abrams Theater
Unit: B Co. 35th EN BN OSUT
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: February 24, 2017
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. February 23, 2017 Abrams Theater
Unit: A Co. 31st EN BN Class 2
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: March 3, 2017
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. March 2, 2017 Abrams Theater
Unit: B Co. 554th
Class: 014-16
Location: Museum (Engineer Reg. Rm)
Date: March 3, 2017
Time: 1 p.m.
Unit: A Co. 35th EN BN OSUT
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: March 17, 2017
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. March 16, 2017 Abrams Theater
Unit: B Co. 31st EN BN Class 5
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: April 28, 2017
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. April 27, 2017 Abrams Theater
Unit: B Co. 35th EN BN OSUT
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: May 5, 2017
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. May 5, 2017 Abrams Theater
Unit: C Co. 31st EN BN Class 6
Location: Abrams Theater
Date: May 12, 2017
Time: 9 a.m.
Family Brief: 9:30 a.m. May 11, 2017 Abrams Theater
Unit: C Co. 701st
Class: 31B OSUT 3-16
Location: 787 MP CN CR#1
Date: May 13, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 787th
Class: 31B OSUT 5-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: May 19, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: E Co. 701st
Class: 31B OSUT 6-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: May 25, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 795th
Class: 31B OSUT 7-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: June 2, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 787th
Class: 31B OSUT 8-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: June 9, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 701st
Class: 31E AIT 501-16
Location: 787 MP CN CR#1
Date: June 10, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: A Co. 701st
Class: 31B OSUT 9-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: June 16, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 795th
Class: 31B OSUT 10-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: June 22, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: A Co. 795th
Class: 31B OSUT 11-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: July 7, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: A Co. 787th
Class: 31B OSUT 12-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: July 14, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 701st
Class: 31E AIT 4-16
Location: 787 MP CN CR#1
Date: July 8, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: E Co. 795th
Class: 31B OSUT 13-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: July 21, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: E Co. 787th
Class: 31B OSUT 14-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: July 28, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 787th
Class: 31B STO1 1-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: August 5, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: E Co. 701st
Class: 31B STO1 2-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: August 12, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 795th
Class: 31B STO1 3-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: August 19, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 787th
Class: 31B OSUT 15-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: August 25, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 701st
Class: 31E AIT 5-16
Location: 787 MP CN CR#1
Date: September 2, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 795th
Class: 31B OSUT 16-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: September 8, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 701st
Class: 31E AIT 502-16
Location: 787 MP CN CR#1
Date: October 7, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 787th
Class: 31B STO2 1-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: October 20, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: E Co. 701st
Class: 31B STO2 2-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: October 27, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: B Co. 787th
Class: 31B OSUT 17-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: November 3, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: A Co. 701st
Class: 31B OSUT 18-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: November 10, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 701st
Class: 31E AIT 6-16
Location: 787 MP CN CR#1
Date: November 10, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 795th
Class: 31B OSUT 19-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: November 23, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: A Co. 795th
Class: 31B OSUT 20-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: December 8, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: A Co. 787th
Class: 31B OSUT 21-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: December 15, 2016
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: E Co. 795th
Class: 31B OSUT 22-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: January 19, 2017
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: E Co. 787th
Class: 31B OSUT 23-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: January 26, 2017
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: D Co. 795th
Class: 31B OSUT 24-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: February 9, 2017
Time: 9 a.m.
Unit: C Co. 787th
Class: 31B OSUT 25-16
Location: Nutter Field House
Date: February 23, 2017
Time: 9 a.m.
Class: 12B/12C/12N EN SLC 003-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: May 4, 2016
Time: 11 a.m.
Class: 12H EN SLC 002-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: May 4, 2016
Time: 11 a.m.
Class: 12Y EN SLC 001-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: May 4, 2016
Time: 11 a.m.
Class: MP ALC 005-16
Location: TBD
Date: May 13, 2016
Time: TBD
Class: CID ALC 003-16
Location: TBD
Date: May 13, 2016
Time: TBD
Class: Military Working Dog Handler ALC 002-16
Location: TBD
Date: May 13, 2016
Time: TBD
Class: MP ALC 006-16
Location: TBD
Date: May 20, 2016
Time: TBD
Class: CBRN ALC 005-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: May 25, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Class: 12N30/12T30/91L30 EN ALC 003-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: May 26, 2016
Time: 3:30 p.m.
Class: 12T EN ALC 003-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: May 27, 2016
Time: 2 p.m.
Class: CBRN SLC 003-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: June 23, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Class: BLC 06-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: June 24, 2016
Time: 11 a.m.
Class: MP SLC 003-16/CID 002-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: June 30, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Class: CBRN ALC 006-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: July 15, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Class: MP ALC 007-16
Location: TBD
Date: July 28, 2016
Time: TBD
Class: Military Working Dog Handler ALC 003-16
Location: TBD
Date: July 28, 2016
Time: TBD
Class: CBRN ALC 007-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: September 22, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Class: BLC 07-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: September 23, 2016
Time: 11 a.m.
Class: CBRN SLC 004-16
Location: Lincoln Hall Auditorium
Date: September 29, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Class: MP ALC 008-16
Location: TBD
Date: September 30, 2016
Time: TBD
Class: CID ALC 004-16
Location: TBD
Date: September 30, 2016
Time: TBD
Class: Corrections and Detention ALC 003-16
Location: TBD
Date: September 30, 2016
Time: TBD
Class: Prime Power School's PLDC
Location: PPS Multi-Purpose Rm
Date: June 29, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Rodeo: 8 a.m. June 28, 2016
Class: Prime Power School's 12P Course 003-15
Location: Museum, Engineer Reg. Rm.
Date: August 25, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Class: Prime Power School's ALC
Location: PPS Multi-Purpose Rm
Date: August 29, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Class: Prime Power School's PLDC
Location: PPS Multi-Purpose Rm
Date: October 28, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Rodeo: 8 a.m. October 27, 2016
Class: Prime Power School's 12P Course 001-16
Location: Museum, Engineer Reg. Rm.
Date: December 15, 2016
Time: 10 a.m.
Please Call for Information: Vehicle Operations
Phone: 573-596-3744
Please Call for Information: Pavements and Equipment
Phone: 573-596-4944
Please Call for Information: Emergency Management
Phone: 573-596-4833
Please Call for Information: Emergency Management
Phone: 573-563-7575